Google Pixel 7 128GB Black (Used)

Google Pixel 7 128GB Black (Used) - 1
1 / 3

Price Analysis Great Deal

Based on 18 similar listings

Similar items: ₦ 200K - ₦ 350K

Negotiation Tips

Price is below market average

Suggested offer: ₦ 200K

Details

Ram
8 GB
SIM
Nano-SIM
Brand
Google
Model
Pixel 7
Colour
Black
Battery
4,355 mAh
Chipset
Google Tensor G2
Network
5G
Features
aptX HD, Bluetooth 5.2, A2DP, LE, Corning Gorilla Glass Victus, IP68 dust/water resistant, NFC, Stereo Speakers, USB Type-C 3.2
Card Slot
No
Condition
Used
Rear Camera
Dual 50 MP / 12 MP
Screen Size
6.3"
Display Type
AMOLED
Front Camera
10.8 MP
Internal Storage
128 GB
Operating System
Android
Exchange Possible
No
Physical Condition
No cracks

Google Pixel 7 128GB Black (Used) Highlights

  • Google Tensor G2 Chip: The Google Tensor G2 chip powers advanced machine learning and speech recognition, offering a faster, more efficient, and more secure experience.
  • Brilliant OLED Display: Features a vibrant OLED display with smooth scrolling thanks to its high refresh rate, delivering excellent color accuracy and deep blacks.
  • Advanced Camera System: Renowned for its computational photography, the Pixel 7 captures stunning photos and videos in various lighting conditions with its versatile camera setup.
  • All-Day Battery Life: Equipped with a battery designed to last a full day of typical use, with adaptive battery features that learn your usage patterns to conserve power.
  • Durable Build Quality: Constructed with premium materials, including durable glass and a metal frame, offering a solid feel and resistance to everyday wear and tear.

Description

• Google Tensor G2 chip provides smooth performance for everyday tasks and moderate gaming. • 8GB RAM allows for comfortable multitasking, running several apps simultaneously. • 128GB internal storage offers ample space for photos, apps, and videos. • 6.3-inch AMOLED display delivers vibrant colors and deep blacks for an immersive viewing experience. • Original AMOLED screen replaced, ensuring display functionality. • IP68 dust/water resistance offers protection against the elements. • Compatible with 5G networks in Nigeria for faster data speeds. • Used condition with a replaced screen; physical condition details not specified beyond 'no cracks'.

Compare

Google Pixel 7 128GB Black (Used)This item
Google Pixel 7 128GB Black (Used)
₦ 200,000
Google Pixel 6a 128GB Pink
Google Pixel 6a 128GB Pink
₦ 160,000
Google Pixel 6 256GB Gray - Direct UK Used
Google Pixel 6 256GB Gray - Direct UK Used
₦ 250,000
BrandGoogleGoogleGoogle
ModelPixel 7Pixel 6aPixel 6
ConditionUsedUsedUsed
Internal Storage128 GB128 GB256 GB
Ram8 GB6 GB—
ColourBlackPinkGray
Screen Size6.3"6.1"6.4"
Battery4,355 mAh—4,614 mAh
Rear CameraDual 50 MP / 12 MPDual 12.2 MP / 12 MPDual 50 MP / 12 MP
Operating SystemAndroidAndroid—
Display TypeAMOLEDOLEDOLED
Card SlotNoNo—
Exchange PossibleNo——
FeaturesaptX HD, Bluetooth 5.2, A2DP, LE, Corning Gorilla Glass Victus, IP68 dust/water resistant, NFC, Stereo Speakers, USB Type-C 3.2Bluetooth 5.2, A2DP, LE, Corning Gorilla Glass 3, Fingerprint, IP67 dust/water resistant, NFC, Stereo Speakers, USB Type-C 3.1aptX HD, Bluetooth 5.2, A2DP, LE, Corning Gorilla Glass Victus, Fingerprint, IP68 dust/water resistant, NFC, Stereo Speakers, USB Type-C 3.1
Front Camera10.8 MP8 MP8 MP
Price₦ 200,000₦ 160,000₦ 250,000