Apple iPhone SE 64GB White (Used)

1 / 4

Price AnalysisGood Price

Based on 27 similar listings

Similar items: ₦ 35K - ₦ 220K

Details

Ram
2 GB
SIM
Nano-SIM
Brand
Apple
Model
iPhone SE
Colour
White
Battery
1,624 mAh
Chipset
Apple A9
Network
4G
Features
3.5mm jack, Bluetooth 4.2, A2DP, LE, Fingerprint, NFC, USB Lightning, USB 2.0
Card Slot
No
Condition
Used
Rear Camera
12 MP, f/2.2
Screen Size
4"
Display Type
IPS LCD
Front Camera
1.2 MP (f/2.4)
Internal Storage
64 GB
Physical Condition
Cracked body

Apple iPhone SE 64GB White (Used) Highlights

  • Powerful A-Series Chip: The iPhone SE is powered by Apple's A-series chips, offering excellent performance for everyday tasks, gaming, and demanding applications.
  • Retina HD Display: Features a vibrant Retina HD display that delivers sharp text and vivid colors, making content look great.
  • Compact and Durable Design: Known for its compact size, making it easy to handle and use with one hand. Built with durable materials for everyday resilience.
  • Capable Single Camera System: Equipped with a capable single rear camera that takes good quality photos and videos, with features like Portrait mode.
  • Touch ID Security: Utilizes Touch ID, a fingerprint sensor integrated into the home button, for secure authentication and convenient unlocking.
  • iOS Ecosystem: Runs on iOS, Apple's intuitive mobile operating system, providing access to a vast App Store and seamless integration with other Apple devices.

Description

• Apple A9 chip provides smooth performance for everyday tasks and moderate gaming. • 64GB internal storage offers space for apps, photos, and videos. • 4-inch IPS LCD display delivers clear visuals with good color reproduction. • 12MP rear camera captures decent photos in good lighting. • Features include a 3.5mm headphone jack and a fingerprint sensor for security. • This unit has a cracked body, affecting its physical appearance. • Compatible with 4G networks in Nigeria. • iCloud and all personal data have been removed, ready for a new owner.

Compare

Apple iPhone SE 64GB White (Used)This item
Apple iPhone SE 64GB White (Used)
₦ 105,000
Apple iPhone SE (2020) 64GB Black - Used
Apple iPhone SE (2020) 64GB Black - Used
₦ 100,000
Apple iPhone SE (2nd Gen) 64GB Black
Apple iPhone SE (2nd Gen) 64GB Black
₦ 130,000
BrandAppleAppleApple
ModeliPhone SEiPhone SE (2020)iPhone SE
ConditionUsedUsedUsed
Internal Storage64 GB64 GB64 GB
Ram2 GB3 GB2 GB
ColourWhiteBlackBlack
Screen Size4"4.7"4"
Battery1,624 mAh1,821 mAh1,624 mAh
Rear Camera12 MP, f/2.212 MP12 MP, f/2.2
Display TypeIPS LCDRetina IPSIPS LCD
Card SlotNoNoNo
Features3.5mm jack, Bluetooth 4.2, A2DP, LE, Fingerprint, NFC, USB Lightning, USB 2.0Bluetooth 5.0, A2DP, LE, Fingerprint, NFC, Stereo Speakers3.5mm jack, Bluetooth 4.2, A2DP, LE, Fingerprint, NFC, USB Lightning, USB 2.0
Front Camera1.2 MP (f/2.4)7 MP1.2 MP (f/2.4)
SIMNano-SIMDual Nano-SIM/eSIMNano-SIM
ChipsetApple A9Apple A13 BionicApple A9
Price₦ 105,000₦ 100,000₦ 130,000

Similar Ads

UsedApple iPhone SE (2nd Gen) 64GB Black
Apple

₦ 130,000

Apple iPhone SE (2nd Gen) 64GB Black

Wuse•7 h ago