Apple iPhone SE 32GB Gold

1 / 5

Price AnalysisGreat Deal

Based on 34 similar listings

Similar items: ₦ 35K - ₦ 220K

Negotiation Tips

Price is below market average

Suggested offer: ₦ 85K

Details

Ram
2 GB
SIM
Nano-SIM
Brand
Apple
Model
iPhone SE
Colour
Gold
Battery
1,624 mAh
Chipset
Apple A9
Network
4G
Features
3.5mm jack, Bluetooth 4.2, A2DP, LE, Fingerprint, NFC, USB Lightning, USB 2.0
Card Slot
No
Condition
Used
Rear Camera
12 MP, f/2.2
Screen Size
4"
Display Type
IPS LCD
Front Camera
1.2 MP (f/2.4)
Internal Storage
32 GB
Operating System
IOS
Physical Condition
No cracks

Apple iPhone SE 32GB Gold Highlights

  • Powerful A-Series Chip: The iPhone SE is powered by Apple's A-series chips, offering excellent performance for everyday tasks, gaming, and demanding applications.
  • Retina HD Display: Features a vibrant Retina HD display that delivers sharp text and vivid colors, making content look great.
  • Compact and Durable Design: Known for its compact size, making it easy to handle and use with one hand. Built with durable materials for everyday resilience.
  • Capable Single Camera System: Equipped with a capable single rear camera that takes good quality photos and videos, with features like Portrait mode.
  • Touch ID Security: Utilizes Touch ID, a fingerprint sensor integrated into the home button, for secure authentication and convenient unlocking.
  • iOS Ecosystem: Runs on iOS, Apple's intuitive mobile operating system, providing access to a vast App Store and seamless integration with other Apple devices.

Description

• The Apple A9 chip provides smooth performance for everyday tasks and light gaming. • 32GB internal storage is sufficient for essential apps, photos, and music. • 4-inch IPS LCD display offers clear visuals with good viewing angles. • 12MP rear camera captures decent photos in good lighting conditions. • Features a 3.5mm headphone jack, Bluetooth 4.2, and NFC. • This used iPhone SE has been tested and works properly with no known issues. • Compatible with 4G networks in Nigeria.

Compare

Apple iPhone SE 32GB GoldThis item
Apple iPhone SE 32GB Gold
₦ 85,000
Apple iPhone X 64GB White (Used)
Apple iPhone X 64GB White (Used)
₦ 90,000
Apple iPhone SE (2nd Gen) 64GB Black
Apple iPhone SE (2nd Gen) 64GB Black
₦ 70,000
BrandAppleAppleApple
ModeliPhone SEiPhone XiPhone SE
ConditionUsedUsedUsed
Internal Storage32 GB64 GB64 GB
Ram2 GB3 GB2 GB
ColourGoldWhiteBlack
Screen Size4"5.8"4"
Battery1,624 mAh2,716 mAh1,624 mAh
Rear Camera12 MP, f/2.2Dual 12 MP / 12 MP12 MP, f/2.2
Operating SystemIOSIOSIOS
Display TypeIPS LCDSuper Retina OLEDIPS LCD
Card SlotNoNoNo
Features3.5mm jack, Bluetooth 4.2, A2DP, LE, Fingerprint, NFC, USB Lightning, USB 2.0Bluetooth 5.0, A2DP, LE, Face ID, IP67 dust/water resistant, NFC, Stereo Speakers, USB Lightning, USB 2.03.5mm jack, Bluetooth 4.2, A2DP, LE, NFC, USB Lightning, USB 2.0, Fingerprint
Front Camera1.2 MP (f/2.4)7 MP (f/2.2)1.2 MP (f/2.4)
SIMNano-SIMNano-SIMNano-SIM
Price₦ 85,000₦ 90,000₦ 70,000

Similar Ads

UsedApple iPhone SE (2nd Gen) 64GB Black
Apple

₦ 70,000

Apple iPhone SE (2nd Gen) 64GB Black

Gwarinpa•2 d ago