8-Tier Black Finish Wooden Shoe Rack

8-Tier Black Finish Wooden Shoe Rack - 1
1 / 3

Price Analysis Good Price

Based on 10 similar listings

Similar items: ₦ 25K - ₦ 380K

Details

Room
Bedroom
Type
Shelving Units
Brand
Home Interiors
Depth
30.48
Shape
Rectangular
Width
106.68
Colour
Black
Finish
Matte
Height
213.36
Material
MDF / Chipboard
Condition
Brand New
Place of Use
Indoor
Number of Shelves
8

Description

• Constructed from durable MDF/Chipboard with a matte black finish. • Features 8 rectangular shelves, providing ample storage for footwear. • Sturdy build quality suitable for both home and commercial display. • Designed for indoor use, ideal for entryways or walk-in closets. • Dimensions: 106.68cm Width x 213.36cm Height x 30.48cm Depth. • Arrives brand new, ready for assembly.

Compare

8-Tier Black Finish Wooden Shoe RackThis item
8-Tier Black Finish Wooden Shoe Rack
₦ 120,000
Home Interiors Outdoor/Restaurant Table and 2 Chairs
Home Interiors Outdoor/Restaurant Table and 2 Chairs
₦ 150,000
Classic Foreign Bar Stool - Adjustable
Classic Foreign Bar Stool - Adjustable
₦ 110,000
TypeShelving UnitsOtherBenches, Stools & Bar Stool
BrandHome InteriorsHome InteriorsHome Interiors
ConditionBrand NewBrand NewBrand New
ColourBlack——
MaterialMDF / Chipboard——
RoomBedroom——
Depth30.48——
ShapeRectangular——
Width106.68——
FinishMatte——
Height213.36——
Place of UseIndoor——
Number of Shelves8——
Price₦ 120,000₦ 150,000₦ 110,000