Google Pixel 7 Pro 256GB Gray (UK Used)

Google Pixel 7 Pro 256GB Gray (UK Used) - 1
1 / 3

Price Analysis Good Price

Based on 6475 similar listings

Market Demand

High Demand

Details

Brand
Google
Model
Pixel 7 Pro
Colour
Gray
Battery
5,000 mAh
Features
aptX HD, Bluetooth 5.2, A2DP, LE, Corning Gorilla Glass Victus, Fingerprint, IP68 dust/water resistant, NFC, Stereo Speakers, USB Type-C 3.2
Card Slot
No
Condition
Used
Rear Camera
Triple 50 MP / 48 MP / 12 MP
Screen Size
6.7"
Display Type
AMOLED
Front Camera
10.8 MP
Internal Storage
256 GB
Operating System
Android
Physical Condition
No cracks

Google Pixel 7 Pro 256GB Gray (UK Used) Highlights

  • Google Tensor G2 Chip: The Google Tensor G2 chip powers the Pixel 7 Pro, offering enhanced AI and machine learning capabilities for faster performance and improved features like speech recognition and photo processing.
  • Stunning 6.7-inch AMOLED Display: Experience vibrant colors and deep blacks on the large 6.7-inch AMOLED display. Its high resolution and smooth refresh rate make for an immersive viewing experience.
  • Versatile Triple Rear Camera System: Capture professional-quality photos with the advanced triple rear camera setup. It includes a high-resolution main sensor, ultrawide lens, and telephoto lens for versatile shooting options.
  • Long-lasting 5000mAh Battery: The 5000mAh battery is designed to provide all-day power, even with heavy usage. It supports fast charging to quickly get you back up and running.
  • Durable Corning Gorilla Glass Victus: The display is protected by Corning Gorilla Glass Victus, known for its scratch and drop resistance, offering enhanced durability for everyday use.
  • IP68 Dust and Water Resistance: With an IP68 rating, the Pixel 7 Pro offers robust protection against dust ingress and can withstand submersion in water, providing peace of mind.

Description

• Google Tensor G2 chip provides smooth performance for everyday tasks and AI features. • 6.7-inch LTPO AMOLED display with 120Hz refresh rate offers vibrant visuals and fluid scrolling. • 256GB internal storage is ample for apps, photos, and videos. • Triple rear camera system (50MP main, 48MP telephoto, 12MP ultrawide) captures detailed shots in various lighting. • Direct UK used, neat condition with a sharp camera. • IP68 dust/water resistance adds durability. • Compatible with mobile networks in Nigeria.

Compare

Google Pixel 7 Pro 256GB Gray (UK Used)This item
Google Pixel 7 Pro 256GB Gray (UK Used)
₦ 375,000
Apple iPhone 11 Pro 256GB Gold
Apple iPhone 11 Pro 256GB Gold
₦ 280,000
Apple iPhone 11 256GB White (UK Used)
Apple iPhone 11 256GB White (UK Used)
₦ 270,000
BrandGoogleAppleApple
ModelPixel 7 ProiPhone 11 ProiPhone 11
ConditionUsedUsedUsed
Internal Storage256 GB256 GB256 GB
ColourGrayGoldWhite
Screen Size6.7"5.8"6.1"
Battery5,000 mAh3,190 mAh3,110 mAh
Rear CameraTriple 50 MP / 48 MP / 12 MPTriple 12 MP / 12 MP / 12 MPDual 12 MP / 12 MP
Operating SystemAndroid——
Display TypeAMOLEDSuper Retina OLEDRetina IPS LCD
Card SlotNoNoNo
FeaturesaptX HD, Bluetooth 5.2, A2DP, LE, Corning Gorilla Glass Victus, Fingerprint, IP68 dust/water resistant, NFC, Stereo Speakers, USB Type-C 3.2Bluetooth 5.0, A2DP, LE, Face ID, IP68 dust/water resistant, NFC, Stereo Speakers, USB Lightning, USB 2.0Bluetooth 5.0, A2DP, LE, Face ID, IP68 dust/water resistant, NFC, Stereo Speakers, USB Lightning, USB 2.0
Front Camera10.8 MP12 MP (f/2.2)Dual 12 MP / 12 MP
Physical ConditionNo cracksNo cracksNo cracks
Price₦ 375,000₦ 280,000₦ 270,000