SIMTEC LED Screen Panels (32 Units)

SIMTEC LED Screen Panels (32 Units) - 1
1 / 2

Details

Type
LED Screen Panels
Usage
Indoor/Outdoor
Width
500
Length
500
Condition
Brand New
Frequency
3840
View Angle
140
Pixel Pitch
3.91
Number of Items
32

SIMTEC LED Screen Panels (32 Units) Highlights

  • High Resolution Display: With a 3.91mm pixel pitch, these LED screen panels are designed for clear and detailed visuals, suitable for close-up viewing and high-quality presentations.
  • Wide Viewing Angle: A 140-degree viewing angle ensures that the display remains visible and consistent from various positions, making it ideal for audience engagement.
  • Indoor/Outdoor Versatility: These LED panels are built to withstand diverse environmental conditions, allowing for flexible deployment in both indoor and outdoor event settings.
  • Modular Panel Design: The modular nature of LED screen panels allows for custom configurations and easy scalability, enabling the creation of various screen sizes and shapes.
  • High Refresh Rate: A high refresh rate of 3840Hz contributes to smooth motion and reduces flicker, crucial for video playback and dynamic content.

Description

• 32 units of SIMTEC LED Screen Panels, brand new. • Pixel Pitch: 3.91mm, View Angle: 140°, Frequency: 3840Hz. • Suitable for indoor and outdoor event backdrops. • Each panel measures 500x500mm, creating a dynamic visual display. • High-resolution output for clear and vibrant imagery. • Ideal for concerts, conferences, product launches, and exhibitions. • Offers flexibility in screen size and configuration based on event needs. • Provides a modern and engaging visual experience for audiences.

Compare

SIMTEC LED Screen Panels (32 Units)This item
SIMTEC LED Screen Panels (32 Units)
₦ 250,000
LED Screen Panels for Rental - Lagos
LED Screen Panels for Rental - Lagos
₦ 200,000
Premium LED Screen Rental (6sqm+)
Premium LED Screen Rental (6sqm+)
₦ 200,000
TypeLED Screen PanelsLED Screen PanelsLED Screen Panels
ConditionBrand NewBrand NewBrand New
UsageIndoor/OutdoorIndoor/OutdoorIndoor/Outdoor
Width500500500
Length500500500
Frequency3840483840
View Angle140140140
Pixel Pitch3.913.913
Number of Items3250024
Price₦ 250,000₦ 200,000₦ 200,000