LED Screen Panels for Rental - Lagos

LED Screen Panels for Rental - Lagos - 1
1 / 5

Details

Type
LED Screen Panels
Usage
Indoor/Outdoor
Width
500
Length
500
Condition
Brand New
Frequency
48
View Angle
140
Pixel Pitch
3.91
Number of Items
500

LED Screen Panels for Rental - Lagos Highlights

  • Versatile Indoor/Outdoor Use: LED screen panels designed for flexibility, capable of performing reliably in various environmental conditions, making them suitable for both indoor and outdoor events.
  • High Resolution Display: Features a 3.91mm pixel pitch, offering sharp and detailed visuals. This density is ideal for close-up viewing distances, ensuring clarity for your audience.
  • Wide Viewing Angle: With a 140-degree view angle, these screens ensure that your content is visible and clear from a wide range of positions, maximizing audience engagement.
  • Modular Panel Design: Composed of individual panels, allowing for flexible configuration of screen size and shape to meet specific event requirements and venue layouts.
  • Professional Grade Frequency: Operates at a 48Hz refresh rate, which is standard for professional video displays, ensuring smooth motion and reducing flicker for a comfortable viewing experience.

Description

• Premium LED screen panels available for rent in Lagos and surrounding areas. • Suitable for weddings, church events, concerts, corporate functions, conferences, and product launches. • Rental package includes delivery, setup, installation, and on-site technical support. • High-brightness, flicker-free screens for a premium stage appearance and audience engagement. • Pixel pitch of 3.91mm and a wide 140° view angle for clear visibility. • 500 units available, each panel measuring 500x500mm. • Flexible daily and weekly rental rates offered.

Compare

LED Screen Panels for Rental - LagosThis item
LED Screen Panels for Rental - Lagos
₦ 200,000
SIMTEC LED Screen Panels (32 Units)
SIMTEC LED Screen Panels (32 Units)
₦ 250,000
Premium LED Screen Rental (6sqm+)
Premium LED Screen Rental (6sqm+)
₦ 200,000
TypeLED Screen PanelsLED Screen PanelsLED Screen Panels
ConditionBrand NewBrand NewBrand New
UsageIndoor/OutdoorIndoor/OutdoorIndoor/Outdoor
Width500500500
Length500500500
Frequency4838403840
View Angle140140140
Pixel Pitch3.913.913
Number of Items5003224
Price₦ 200,000₦ 250,000₦ 200,000